Blueseum - Online historical archive of the Carlton Football Club
Statistics

St Kilda Games List

1 July 2008#Blueseum · #Games List Per Opponent


.Year/RoundGrounds.1234Total.1234TotalWon
by
Lost
by
WinsQ1Q2Q3Q4
11897 - Rd.6Junc.OvalCarl 1.1 3.4 4.5 5.5 35St.Kil. 1.0 1.4 3.6 3.6 2411.1111-76
21897 - Rd.13Pr.Pk.Carl 1.3 4.7 6.9 8.11 59St.Kil. 1.2 1.4 2.5 3.8 2633.212075
31898 - Rd.7Pr.Pk.Carl 3.5 4.7 5.12 5.13 43St.Kil. 1.0 3.2 3.3 5.3 3310.317-610-11
41898 - Rd.14Junc.OvalCarl 2.3 3.4 8.810.9 69St.Kil. 4.1 5.5 5.5 8.7 5514.4-10-334-7
51899 - Rd.6Junc.OvalCarl 0.0 0.7 1.7 4.7 31St.Kil. 3.4 4.4 4.4 4.5 292.5-221617
61899 - Rd.13Pr.Pk.Carl 1.4 2.8 5.10 6.11 47St.Kil. 0.0 0.1 1.1 1.2 839.6109146
71900 - Rd.4Junc.OvalCarl 0.2 1.4 2.9 3.9 27St.Kil. 1.0 2.2 2.3 2.6 189.7-40103
81900 - Rd.11Pr.Pk.Carl 2.1 3.2 5.5 7.7 49St.Kil. 1.2 2.2 2.3 4.4 2821.851141
91901 - Rd.5Pr.Pk.Carl 1.5 3.6 5.10 5.10 40St.Kil. 0.1 1.2 1.3 2.8 2020.910615-11
101901 - Rd.12Junc.OvalCarl 0.2 3.3 4.5 4.8 32St.Kil. 6.3 6.5 6.6 7.8 50.18.-37177-5
111902 - Rd.3Junc.OvalCarl 1.2 1.7 2.7 4.9 33St.Kil. 1.1 2.3 2.9 2.13 258.101-3010
121902 - Rd.10Pr.Pk.Carl 2.5 6.9 9.1010.12 72St.Kil. 4.0 4.0 5.1 7.7 4923.11-72812-10
131902 - Rd.S2Pr.Pk.Carl 2.1 4.3 4.7 6.11 47St.Kil. 1.2 2.5 3.6 3.6 2423.1255-316
141903 - Rd.4Pr.Pk.Carl 1.3 6.10 7.1212.16 88St.Kil. 1.2 1.2 1.3 1.4 1078.13137733
151903 - Rd.11Junc.OvalCarl 3.1 4.6 6.8 8.14 62St.Kil. 2.2 3.2 4.2 4.3 2735.1455817
161903 - Rd.S3Junc.OvalCarl 0.0 3.1 4.2 4.7 31St.Kil. 0.5 2.7 2.10 3.10 283.15-554-1
171904 - Rd.4Junc.OvalCarl 2.1 4.2 4.4 6.4 40St.Kil. 2.4 3.5 4.6 4.7 319.16-36-511
181904 - Rd.11Pr.Pk.Carl 1.1 4.3 5.3 9.7 61St.Kil. 2.0 4.0 4.0 4.1 2536.17-58627
191904 - Rd.S3Pr.Pk.Carl 6.6 7.713.1116.11107St.Kil. 1.0 2.4 2.4 7.7 4958.1836-340-15
201905 - Rd.7Junc.OvalCarl 1.5 1.7 6.11 8.15 63St.Kil. 1.0 1.3 1.3 3.7 2538.195-1340
211905 - Rd.14Pr.Pk.Carl 1.6 3.10 5.16 9.19 73St.Kil. 1.1 2.3 2.4 3.5 2350.20581720
221906 - Rd.2Junc.OvalCarl 2.1 6.3 9.715.10100St.Kil. 1.3 1.4 3.4 5.5 3565.214251026
231906 - Rd.9Pr.Pk.Carl 3.3 3.5 5.11 6.13 49St.Kil. 1.0 2.3 3.5 3.7 2524.2215-7106
241907 - Rd.1Pr.Pk.Carl 0.0 2.2 3.4 4.6 30St.Kil. 2.3 3.5 7.6 8.8 56.26.-156-170
251907 - Rd.8Junc.OvalCarl 2.5 5.10 8.11 8.14 62St.Kil. 1.2 1.7 2.11 3.15 3329.239189-7
261907Semi.FinalCarl 4.2 9.511.813.13 91St.Kil 1.0 2.2 3.8 4.11 35 56.24202538
271908 - Rd.1Pr.Pk.Carl 2.5 2.5 6.12 6.12 48St.Kil. 1.0 2.3 2.3 3.4 2226.2511-931-7
281908 - Rd.10Junc.OvalCarl 1.1 4.7 5.1110.12 72St.Kil. 2.0 4.2 5.4 6.5 4131.26-510224
291908 Semi.FinalCarl 4.1 8.7 8.1012.12 84St.Kil 0.3 0.4 0.5 3.8 26 58.27222925
301909 - Rd.8Junc.OvalCarl 2.1 6.5 7.610.9 69St.Kil. 3.3 4.4 4.8 5.10 4029.28-821313
311909 - Rd.17Pr.Pk.Carl 3.4 6.9 9.1011.13 79St.Kil. 0.0 3.1 5.2 5.3 3346.29224614
321910 - Rd.9Pr.Pk.Carl 2.3 4.4 8.7 9.10 64St.Kil. 0.1 1.3 1.4 4.7 3133.3014526-12
331910 - Rd.18Junc.OvalCarl 1.0 2.6 2.8 2.12 24St.Kil. 3.2 3.3 5.6 5.6 36.12.-1411-134
341911 - Rd.6Junc.OvalCarl 4.4 5.8 6.15 6.16 52St.Kil. 1.2 4.9 4.10 5.12 4210.3120-1512-7
351911 - Rd.15Pr.Pk.Carl 4.4 6.1311.1718.21129St.Kil. 1.0 1.1 2.3 2.3 15114.3222202646
361912 - Rd.6Pr.Pk.Carl 2.3 5.7 7.1012.15 87St.Kil. 1.8 3.8 6.9 6.11 4740.33110-433
371912 - Rd.15Junc.OvalCarl 0.3 3.6 4.7 7.12 54St.Kil. 2.5 4.8 6.13 6.15 513.34-146-1021
381913 - Rd.6Pr.Pk.Carl 1.5 2.9 4.12 4.13 37St.Kil. 0.1 2.4 3.6 3.6 2413.3510-571
391913 - Rd.15Junc.OvalCarl 2.0 3.1 7.211.3 69St.Kil. 2.2 6.5 7.810.10 70.1.-2-20165
401914 - Rd.2Pr.Pk.Carl 0.4 1.8 3.9 4.11 35St.Kil. 2.3 4.3 4.6 6.12 48.13.-11-210-10
411914 - Rd.11Junc.OvalCarl 4.5 6.6 6.10 7.11 53St.Kil. 0.0 5.4 5.6 7.8 503.3629-212-7
421915 - Rd.9Junc.OvalCarl 2.3 2.8 2.10 5.15 45St.Kil. 1.1 1.1 1.1 1.1 738.3785223
431915 - Rd.18Pr.Pk.Carl 4.4 9.911.1214.16100St.Kil. 2.3 3.5 6.7 6.8 4456.381327-521
441918 - Rd.3Pr.Pk.Carl 3.4 4.6 8.811.11 77St.Kil. 0.2 4.5 6.8 7.9 5126.3920-191114
451918 - Rd.10Junc.OvalCarl 1.2 2.2 2.2 2.5 17St.Kil. 0.8 0.11 2.18 4.20 44.27.03-19-11
461919 - Rd.6Junc.OvalCarl 2.0 5.5 6.711.9 75St.Kil. 3.3 4.5 7.10 7.11 5322.40-915-1531
471919 - Rd.15Pr.Pk.Carl 3.2 6.8 9.910.14 74St.Kil. 2.1 3.2 7.4 9.4 5816.41717-7-1
481920 - Rd.1Pr.Pk.Carl 1.3 5.4 6.610.10 70St.Kil. 3.6 4.7 5.10 5.11 4129.42-1518-127
491920 - Rd.10Junc.OvalCarl 4.5 5.9 8.1211.15 81St.Kil. 2.2 3.6 7.8 8.9 5724.43150-514
501921 - Rd.3Pr.Pk.Carl 8.4 9.413.715.11101St.Kil. 3.1 8.710.711.12 7823.4433-30155
511921 - Rd.12Junc.OvalCarl 5.111.316.722.10142St.Kil. 3.5 4.8 4.12 5.14 4498.458293031
521922 - Rd.6Pr.Pk.Carl 2.4 9.1011.1513.19 97St.Kil. 2.4 8.911.1212.14 8611.4607-48
531922 - Rd.15Junc.OvalCarl 0.5 4.11 4.11 5.19 49St.Kil. 2.3 2.6 4.16 4.16 409.47-1027-2214
541923 - Rd.2Pr.Pk.Carl 2.4 3.5 6.7 8.8 56St.Kil. 3.0 8.610.814.16100.44.-2-296-19
551923 - Rd.11Junc.OvalCarl 0.5 4.7 5.8 6.11 47St.Kil. 1.5 4.8 7.12 7.14 56.9.-65-157
561924 - Rd.3Junc.OvalCarl 4.6 9.712.1113.12 90St.Kil. 1.3 6.13 7.15 9.22 7614.4821-914-12
571924 - Rd.12Pr.Pk.Carl 2.3 7.10 9.1214.15 99St.Kil. 2.3 2.4 4.7 8.8 5643.49036-18
581925 - Rd.10Junc.OvalCarl 1.5 1.6 4.9 5.10 40St.Kil. 1.2 4.7 5.10 8.17 65.25.3-2212-18
591926 - Rd.11Pr.Pk.Carl 3.2 5.4 8.811.14 80St.Kil. 2.1 3.5 6.8 9.9 6317.507415
601927 - Rd.11Junc.OvalCarl 6.410.615.721.9135St.Kil. 0.1 2.2 4.5 6.8 4491.5139131623
611927 - Rd.18Pr.Pk.Carl 3.3 5.710.1115.16106St.Kil. 1.3 5.5 5.8 7.9 5155.5212-103122
621928 - Rd.4Pr.Pk.Carl 3.2 9.1011.1216.24120St.Kil. 1.3 2.4 3.6 3.6 2496.531137642
631928 - Rd.15Junc.OvalCarl 3.1 6.5 6.810.9 69St.Kil. 4.6 6.9 7.1213.15 93.24.-117-6-14
641929 - Rd.9Pr.Pk.Carl 2.9 6.14 8.1912.22 94St.Kil. 1.3 4.7 4.12 7.15 5737.54127126
651929 Semi.FinalCarl 4.5 5.5 8.812.9 81St.Kil 0.1 4.4 7.611.7 73 8.5528-2110
661930 - Rd.9Junc.OvalCarl 4.4 9.610.1113.14 92St.Kil. 4.2 7.310.412.5 7715.56213-88
671930 - Rd.16Pr.Pk.Carl 3.7 7.711.1216.12108St.Kil. 1.3 6.5 8.615.7 9711.5716-816-13
681931 - Rd.7Junc.OvalCarl 5.1 7.810.1612.18 90St.Kil. 3.2 6.8 6.9 8.11 5931.5811-5250
691931 - Rd.18Pr.Pk.Carl 3.3 4.3 7.510.6 66St.Kil. 3.4 6.8 6.8 6.12 4818.59-1-162015
701932 - Rd.7Pr.Pk.Carl 2.4 5.814.1217.16118St.Kil. 1.2 2.6 5.7 7.12 5464.60812395
711932 - Rd.18Junc.OvalCarl 2.213.815.920.21141St.Kil. 5.6 5.6 7.11 7.12 5487.61-2272-441
721933 - Rd.7Junc.OvalCarl 4.2 9.612.1020.10130St.Kil. 4.2 5.3 8.410.5 6565.62027335
731933 - Rd.18Pr.Pk.Carl 2.9 8.1613.2120.25145St.Kil. 4.3 8.511.614.9 9352.63-6171625
741934 - Rd.7Junc.OvalCarl 4.912.1320.1824.22166St.Kil. 2.4 7.711.916.1210858.64171927-5
751934 - Rd.18Pr.Pk.Carl 3.0 8.511.916.18114St.Kil. 8.210.514.815.9 9915.65-3220-532
761935 - Rd.5Junc.OvalCarl 4.111.515.620.9129St.Kil. 7.3 7.312.916.1411019.66-2046-114
771935 - Rd.16Pr.Pk.Carl 5.7 8.1212.1618.22130St.Kil. 1.5 8.710.816.1210822.6726-21152
781936 - Rd.7Pr.Pk.Carl 2.4 8.713.1219.14128St.Kil. 6.3 9.510.611.9 7553.68-23192829
791936 - Rd.18Junc.OvalCarl 1.3 5.7 9.915.15105St.Kil. 6.3 8.612.816.10106.1.-3013016
801937 - Rd.5Junc.OvalCarl 3.5 8.11 9.1513.16 94St.Kil. 2.7 4.7 8.1512.19 913.69424-22-3
811937 - Rd.16Pr.Pk.Carl 1.6 3.12 8.1612.16 88St.Kil. 2.2 7.5 8.811.12 7810.70-2-15252
821938 - Rd.7Junc.OvalCarl 3.8 4.9 9.1212.18 90St.Kil. 0.2 2.12 2.14 6.15 5139.7124-1531-1
831938 - Rd.18Pr.Pk.Carl 5.6 7.912.1315.14104St.Kil. 3.3 7.6 9.813.10 8816.7215-1220-7
841939 - Rd.10Junc.OvalCarl 2.6 5.9 6.10 9.16 70St.Kil. 1.3 4.610.1114.14 98.28.90-34-3
851940 - Rd.5Junc.OvalCarl 5.6 7.8 8.1411.19 85St.Kil. 1.2 3.11 4.16 6.18 5431.7328-719
861940 - Rd.16Pr.Pk.Carl 2.6 4.8 9.913.14 92St.Kil. 0.2 3.8 4.11 6.16 5240.7416-102212
871941 - Rd.5Junc.OvalCarl 2.7 5.8 7.1415.18108St.Kil. 3.0 8.311.713.12 9018.751-14-435
881941 - Rd.16Pr.Pk.Carl 5.7 9.813.1220.17137St.Kil. 2.6 6.10 8.1311.14 8057.7619-31328
891942 - Rd.8Pr.Pk.Carl 3.4 7.813.918.14122St.Kil. 3.4 5.5 7.810.11 7151.770152214
901943 - Rd.5ToorakCarl 6.0 6.110.512.8 80St.Kil. 3.2 7.1010.1013.14 92.12.16-3110-7
911944 - Rd.7Junc.OvalCarl 2.4 3.8 7.1215.13103St.Kil. 1.4 4.6 5.9 6.12 4855.786-101940
921945 - Rd.5Pr.Pk.Carl 3.5 6.812.1112.18 90St.Kil. 4.3 5.6 8.911.13 7911.79-41218-15
931945 - Rd.16Junc.OvalCarl 1.2 6.710.811.13 79St.Kil. 1.5 2.6 6.12 7.15 5722.80-328-52
941946 - Rd.6Junc.OvalCarl 2.1 7.1111.1422.17149St.Kil. 2.4 5.6 8.1110.12 7277.81-320456
951946 - Rd.17Pr.Pk.Carl 4.2 9.413.714.8 92St.Kil. 4.4 7.6 9.1310.17 7715.82-2128-3
961947 - Rd.6Junc.OvalCarl 4.7 8.917.1423.17155St.Kil. 3.2 5.7 7.7 7.11 53102.831194735
971947 - Rd.17Pr.Pk.Carl 4.3 7.6 9.1214.19103St.Kil. 0.3 0.8 2.12 3.12 3073.842416231
981948 - Rd.9Pr.Pk.Carl 2.4 3.6 6.912.11 83St.Kil. 0.6 3.12 5.16 7.18 6023.8510-16524
991949 - Rd.7Junc.OvalCarl 4.4 7.710.814.11 95St.Kil. 3.2 4.5 5.13 8.14 6233.8681258
1001949 - Rd.18Pr.Pk.Carl 1.4 7.9 8.1213.17 95St.Kil. 1.4 3.5 8.1210.14 7421.87028-2821
1011950 - Rd.5Junc.OvalCarl 2.4 3.4 5.5 8.7 55St.Kil. 0.4 5.10 7.1110.14 74.19.12-300-1
1021950 - Rd.16Pr.Pk.Carl 6.2 8.611.1112.11 83St.Kil. 4.3 7.7 8.1111.17 83..Draw11-613-18
1031951 - Rd.9Junc.OvalCarl 6.3 7.9 9.1215.15105St.Kil. 1.1 6.5 8.8 9.11 6540.8832-22030
1041952 - Rd.6Pr.Pk.Carl 3.4 6.4 8.914.10 94St.Kil. 1.0 2.8 3.910.13 7321.8916410-9
1051952 - Rd.18Junc.OvalCarl 3.4 7.6 9.1013.14 92St.Kil. 1.3 5.3 7.4 8.8 5636.90132318
1061953 - Rd.5Pr.Pk.Carl 1.4 4.5 6.6 7.10 52St.Kil. 3.2 4.2 6.7 6.7 439.91-1013-410
1071953 - Rd.16Junc.OvalCarl 1.2 4.7 6.13 7.16 58St.Kil. 5.6 5.8 7.12 8.15 63.5.-282120
1081954 - Rd.11Pr.Pk.Carl 2.3 3.7 7.10 9.16 70St.Kil. 5.2 8.411.712.10 82.12.-17-1069
1091955 - Rd.4Junc.OvalCarl 3.2 6.311.715.9 99St.Kil. 3.3 4.13 5.16 7.22 6435.92-13258
1101955 - Rd.15Pr.Pk.Carl 3.8 4.17 9.2111.21 87St.Kil. 1.0 1.3 1.4 3.13 3156.93201233-9
1111956 - Rd.3Junc.OvalCarl 3.2 8.5 8.713.9 87St.Kil. 2.6 2.6 7.9 9.11 6522.94233-3118
1121956 - Rd.14Pr.Pk.Carl 4.3 6.8 7.15 8.18 66St.Kil. 4.3 7.8 8.9 9.12 66..Draw0-660
1131957 - Rd.11Pr.Pk.Carl 3.2 7.910.1013.14 92St.Kil. 5.3 5.4 7.10 7.13 5537.95-1330119
1141958 - Rd.4Junc.OvalCarl 3.5 3.6 5.6 8.7 55St.Kil. 1.2 6.11 6.1412.21 93.38.15-389-24
1151958 - Rd.15Pr.Pk.Carl 3.1 3.5 6.7 8.11 59St.Kil. 3.3 5.6 6.11 7.12 545.96-2-1199
1161959 - Rd.11Pr.Pk.Carl 3.5 7.1011.1415.21111St.Kil. 0.8 4.10 6.12 8.18 6645.971531413
1171960 - Rd.3Junc.OvalCarl 2.1 3.1 6.2 7.3 45St.Kil. 2.3 3.6 3.10 5.11 414.98-2-315-6
1181960 - Rd.14Pr.Pk.Carl 2.3 7.6 9.610.12 72St.Kil. 2.6 2.9 9.1511.17 83.11.-330-36-2
1191961 - Rd.1Junc.OvalCarl 0.2 4.6 6.7 6.12 48St.Kil. 2.3 3.4 4.6 5.8 3810.99-13215-3
1201961 - Rd.12Pr.Pk.Carl 1.5 2.7 8.8 9.8 62St.Kil. 0.4 1.8 1.9 3.12 3032.1007-236-9
1211962 - Rd.8Junc.OvalCarl 1.4 3.5 6.7 6.10 46St.Kil. 0.3 3.7 4.8 5.13 433.1017-913-8
1221963 - Rd.2Pr.Pk.Carl 3.1 4.3 5.8 7.11 53St.Kil. 1.5 5.8 6.12 6.15 512.1028-19112
1231963 - Rd.13Junc.OvalCarl 0.2 4.5 5.7 7.13 55St.Kil. 7.8 7.912.1214.12 96.41.-4826-256
1241964 - Rd.6Junc.OvalCarl 2.3 3.5 6.8 6.13 49St.Kil. 2.4 5.13 7.1513.19 97.48.-1-197-35
1251964 - Rd.17Pr.Pk.Carl 2.4 4.6 6.8 6.9 45St.Kil. 1.4 3.8 4.9 8.13 61.16.6-27-27
1261965 - Rd.11MoorabbinCarl 3.5 5.8 9.1210.14 74St.Kil. 0.0 5.1 9.312.8 80.6.23-162-15
1271966 - Rd.2MoorabbinCarl 4.5 5.7 7.11 7.12 54St.Kil. 1.2 8.411.715.17107.53.21-36-5-33
1281966 - Rd.13Pr.Pk.Carl 1.4 3.7 4.11 7.15 57St.Kil. 4.0 4.5 4.9 5.11 4116.103-1410614
1291967 - Rd.5MoorabbinCarl 0.4 6.10 9.1111.14 80St.Kil. 4.3 6.5 9.711.9 755.104-2328-11
1301967 - Rd.16Pr.Pk.Carl 5.4 7.6 9.711.7 73St.Kil. 1.1 4.3 6.5 9.8 6211.10527-6-1-9
1311968 - Rd.10MoorabbinCarl 2.2 2.3 4.3 8.8 56St.Kil. 1.4 1.5 3.10 3.10 2828.10640-529
1321969 - Rd.1MoorabbinCarl 3.6 6.7 8.1011.16 82St.Kil. 1.2 5.7 8.1011.13 793.10716-10-63
1331969 - Rd.12Pr.Pk.Carl 1.3 3.4 5.7 9.12 66St.Kil. 2.4 3.5 5.11 7.12 5412.108-76-316
1341970 - Rd.5MoorabbinCarl 2.5 5.8 7.1212.14 86St.Kil. 4.4 6.6 7.8 8.9 5729.109-117825
1351970 - Rd.16Pr.Pk.Carl 4.4 7.613.916.14110St.Kil. 3.5 5.6 7.710.11 7139.11057261
1361970 Prel.FinalCarl 2.6 6.1213.1617.21123St.Kil 1.4 4.12 6.16 7.19 61 62.111843020
1371971 - Rd.5Pr.Pk.Carl 3.4 5.8 9.1613.18 96St.Kil. 2.2 4.9 6.1211.17 8313.1128-317-9
1381971 - Rd.16MoorabbinCarl 1.2 6.2 8.5 8.6 54St.Kil. 4.7 8.1211.1413.19 97.43.-231-5-16
1391972 - Rd.8MoorabbinCarl 1.2 4.8 8.1114.15 99St.Kil. 2.5 3.5 7.910.12 7227.113-918-119
1401972 - Rd.19Pr.Pk.Carl 1.4 4.8 5.1113.16 94St.Kil. 2.6 4.710.810.11 7123.114-89-2850
1411972 Prel.FinalCarl 5.3 7.711.1116.13109St.Kil 6.8 8.1210.1213.15 93 16.115-1101611
1421973 - Rd.11MoorabbinCarl 2.1 4.6 5.11 9.13 67St.Kil. 1.1 4.5 7.1013.13 91.24.6-5-12-13
1431973 - Rd.22Pr.Pk.Carl 6.213.717.1220.15135St.Kil. 6.3 7.4 9.513.9 8748.116-14016-7
1441974 - Rd.11Pr.Pk.Carl 4.1 8.517.1120.13133St.Kil. 2.3 4.6 8.713.10 8845.117101335-13
1451974 - Rd.22MoorabbinCarl 4.3 8.413.719.9123St.Kil. 6.310.713.815.1110122.118-12-31423
1461975 - Rd.5MoorabbinCarl 1.3 6.11 8.1612.19 91St.Kil. 3.2 3.6 5.12 7.16 5833.119-1134-111
1471975 - Rd.16Pr.Pk.Carl 5.7 7.1010.1811.22 88St.Kil. 0.7 2.15 3.21 8.27 7513.12030-514-26
1481976 - Rd.8WaverleyCarl 1.5 3.6 8.10 9.12 66St.Kil. 3.5 7.711.1215.14104.38.-12-135-18
1491976 - Rd.19Pr.Pk.Carl 2.4 8.710.1322.19151St.Kil. 6.3 7.5 7.7 7.8 50101.121-23311677
1501977 - Rd.3Pr.Pk.Carl 4.1012.1218.1924.26170St.Kil. 3.2 6.5 7.5 9.9 63107.1224393727
1511977 - Rd.15MoorabbinCarl 4.1 8.414.1318.14122St.Kil. 0.1 9.811.817.121148.12324-3433-15
1521978 - Rd.11Pr.Pk.Carl 5.411.1316.2023.27165St.Kil. 1.6 2.11 6.14 8.17 65100.12422341034
1531978 - Rd.22MoorabbinCarl 1.4 3.6 5.8 9.12 66St.Kil. 5.4 7.612.716.10106.40.-240-171
1541979 - Rd.8WaverleyCarl 3.5 6.6 9.1115.13103St.Kil. 2.3 5.6 7.8 9.10 6439.1258-2924
1551979 - Rd.19Pr.Pk.Carl 2.5 8.1117.1522.17149St.Kil. 0.1 0.5 0.7 6.9 45104.126163856-6
1561980 - Rd.10WaverleyCarl 2.4 7.1110.1614.20104St.Kil. 2.2 3.3 6.7 9.8 6242.12723019
1571980 - Rd.21MoorabbinCarl 3.5 8.817.920.16136St.Kil. 1.1 8.6 9.613.9 8749.12816-1449-2
1581981 - Rd.5MoorabbinCarl 0.4 9.1117.1619.23137St.Kil. 3.6 4.8 7.1010.13 7364.129-205333-2
1591981 - Rd.15WaverleyCarl 1.1 4.3 5.11 6.14 50St.Kil. 4.1 4.1 5.3 5.5 3515.130-182067
1601982 - Rd.6MoorabbinCarl 7.211.613.1216.22118St.Kil. 3.2 7.4 8.611.14 8038.131242102
1611982 - Rd.16WaverleyCarl 9.112.516.1021.13139St.Kil. 4.1 4.5 7.8 9.9 6376.1323018820
1621983 - Rd.8MoorabbinCarl 6.111.615.822.13145St.Kil. 5.4 5.6 9.1312.17 8956.133333-525
1631983 - Rd.19Pr.Pk.Carl 6.6 9.1118.1325.18168St.Kil. 3.2 5.6 7.10 8.13 61107.1342274038
1641984 - Rd.6Pr.Pk.Carl 3.2 8.913.1215.14104St.Kil. 3.3 5.7 8.813.12 9014.135-12114-20
1651984 - Rd.16MoorabbinCarl 3.1 8.210.313.6 84St.Kil. 4.310.512.816.9105.21.-8-7-2-4
1661985 - Rd.2MoorabbinCarl 3.810.1116.1625.19169St.Kil. 0.5 0.11 1.13 2.17 29140.13621393347
1671985 - Rd.13Pr.Pk.Carl 3.213.1118.1420.19139St.Kil. 3.5 5.813.916.1110732.137-354-16-3
1681986 - Rd.3MoorabbinCarl 5.311.923.1124.13157St.Kil. 1.3 4.4 5.610.9 6988.138242366-25
1691986 - Rd.14Pr.Pk.Carl 5.7 9.1115.1424.19163St.Kil. 2.0 5.4 8.711.10 7687.1392561838
1701987 - Rd.12Pr.Pk.Carl 3.10 6.14 9.2212.25 97St.Kil. 1.3 4.5 7.814.12 961.1409125-25
1711988 - Rd.6Pr.Pk.Carl 0.1 4.4 7.810.12 72St.Kil. 2.4 2.5 3.5 4.8 3240.141-15261613
1721988 - Rd.15MoorabbinCarl 3.2 5.3 6.710.9 69St.Kil. 4.3 6.5 6.7 9.11 654.142-7-184
1731989 - Rd.2MoorabbinCarl 2.2 7.310.913.14 92St.Kil. 3.4 7.10 9.1513.18 96.4.-817-4
1741989 - Rd.20Pr.Pk.Carl 5.110.413.620.13133St.Kil. 7.1 9.515.820.121321.143-1217-1915
1751990 - Rd.3WaverleyCarl 3.2 4.4 7.614.8 92St.Kil. 2.1 5.610.911.10 7616.1447-15-1337
1761990 - Rd.16Pr.Pk.Carl 3.2 9.315.519.9123St.Kil. 3.6 5.1112.1515.1810815.145-420-87
1771991 - Rd.6Pr.Pk.Carl 3.2 8.511.913.16 94St.Kil. 3.5 3.10 4.15 7.18 6034.146-32811-2
1781991 - Rd.21WaverleyCarl 1.0 8.410.715.11101St.Kil. 5.811.1118.1623.17155.54.-327-323
1791992 - Rd.6Pr.Pk.Carl 4.3 8.515.818.13121St.Kil. 7.212.513.717.111138.147-17-737-5
1801992 - Rd.21WaverleyCarl 1.3 4.415.718.14122St.Kil. 5.3 7.10 9.1012.15 8735.148-240572
1811993 - Rd.5WaverleyCarl 4.5 7.913.1517.21123St.Kil. 4.4 8.610.911.12 7845.1491-42721
1821993 - Rd.20Pr.Pk.Carl 4.6 6.8 8.1110.17 77St.Kil. 4.2 6.1110.1411.18 84.7.4-7-128
1831994 - Rd.13Pr.Pk.Carl 7.110.415.922.13145St.Kil. 2.2 5.2 9.310.5 6580.1502931038
1841995 - Rd.9WaverleyCarl 0.3 0.5 1.5 3.6 24St.Kil. 4.3 6.8 9.1111.14 80.56.-24-15-15-2
1851996 - Rd.9WaverleyCarl 3.3 6.711.913.13 91St.Kil. 3.6 5.8 6.12 9.15 6922.151-3822-5
1861997 - Rd.12WaverleyCarl 1.5 2.7 4.1212.13 85St.Kil. 5.1 8.813.1516.20116.31.-20-17-2026
1871998 - Rd.5WaverleyCarl 1.4 5.5 7.10 9.12 66St.Kil. 5.3 8.410.813.10 88.22.-2361-6
1881998 - Rd.20M.C.G.Carl 4.9 7.1414.1619.20134St.Kil. 2.4 6.810.1415.1410430.15217-5144
1891999 - Rd.6M.C.G.Carl 3.3 4.7 4.12 7.16 58St.Kil. 2.3 5.610.1014.15 99.41.6-11-29-7
1901999 - Rd.21Pr.Pk.Carl 4.3 6.7 9.1215.16106St.Kil. 0.1 4.1 6.3 7.3 4561.15326-8934
1912000 - Rd.10DocklandsCarl 3.2 6.710.1315.19109St.Kil. 2.7 5.1110.1511.16 8227.15411-429
1922001 - Rd.5Pr.Pk.Carl 4.4 7.1110.1417.23125St.Kil. 4.3 6.510.814.8 9233.156111-627
1932001 - Rd.20DocklandsCarl 7.2 9.414.1122.16148St.Kil. 4.3 8.612.816.810444.15617-131129
1942002 - Rd.1DocklandsCarl 1.1 4.1 7.410.5 65St.Kil. 4.1 6.3 7.314.5 89.24.-18415-25
1952002 - Rd.16DocklandsCarl 1.110.413.1014.13 97St.Kil. 9.212.316.522.8140.43.-4938-2-30
1962003 - Rd.7DocklandsCarl 2.2 8.212.515.11101St.Kil. 5.2 9.714.1116.17113.12.-187-76
1972003 - Rd.20Pr.Pk.Carl 2.2 7.410.611.9 75St.Kil. 9.318.522.726.10166.91.-43-24-6-18
1982004 - Rd.10DocklandsCarl 3.2 5.310.613.10 88St.Kil. 7.519.626.731.10196.108.-27-60-10-11
1992005 - Rd.15DocklandsCarl 2.2 4.4 6.411.7 73St.Kil. 2.2 7.515.1223.15153.80.0-19-43-18
2002006 - Rd.8M.C.G.Carl 1.2 1.5 2.6 4.10 34St.Kil. 7.7 9.1314.1518.18126.92.-41-15-25-11
2012007 - Rd.6DocklandsCarl 2.5 4.1110.1411.16 82St.Kil. 4.3 8.813.1118.17125.43.-10-116-28
2022007 - Rd.17DocklandsCarl 6.1 7.3 9.715.11101St.Kil. 5.410.714.1216.15111.10.3-25-1325
2032008 - Rd.2DocklandsCarl 4.4 6.6 6.1012.13 85St.Kil. 2.5 8.712.919.11125.40.11-24-22-5
2042008 - Rd.15M.C.G.Carl 2.8 5.9 8.1212.15 87St.Kil. 2.4 9.714.918.11119.32.4-26-111
2052009 - Rd.12DocklandsCarl3.29.211.614.1195St.Kil.7.29.513.716.8104.9.-2421-104
2062010 - Rd.7DocklandsCarl5.710.814.920.9129St.Kil.2.45.67.99.146861.15721111019
2072011 - Rd.7DocklandsCarl2.68.109.1511.1884St.Kil.3.45.88.912.9813 158416-8-9
2082011 - Rd.24M.C.G.Carl3.55.87.129.1266St.Kil.1.24.39.613.886.2015-4-17-14
2092012 - Rd.7DocklandsCarl5.18.612.1014.1498St.Kil.5.311.516.619.8122.24.-2-15-3-4
2102012 - Rd 23DocklandsCarl4.57.710.1512.1991St.Kil4.18.410.616.10106154-712-24
2112013 - Rd.7DocklandsCarl2.53.64.119.1468St.Kil3.57.710.811.11779-6-9-824
2122013 - Rd.15DocklandsCarl3.37.611.1016.14110St.Kil3.65.99.1110.147436.159-312225
213 Round 8, 2014 Docklands Carlton 2.6 10.6 11.7 15.11 101 St. Kilda 1.1 4.3 6.1 9.15 69 32 160 11 28 -12 5
214 Round 16, 2014 Docklands Carlton 6.2 10.2 17.6 24.7 151 St Kilda 2.0 7.5 9.5 10.6 66 85 161 26 -11 34 36
215 Round 4, 2015 NZ Carlton 1.2 6.4 12.9 18.13 121 St. Kilda 5.3 8.6 10.8 12.9 81 40 162 -25 11 27 27
216 Round 12, 2016 Docklands Carlton 3.0 5.2 8.3 12.6 78 St Kilda 4.2 8.3 14.8 17.8 110 32 -8 -11 -22 9
217 Round 20, 2016 MCG Carlton 1.2 3.5 6.7 7.9 51 St Kilda 4.3 10.5 14.6 19.8 122 71 -19 -23 -5 -24

218 Round 8, 2017 Docklands Carlton 4.0 6.1 9.3 10.6 66 St. Kilda 4.3 6.5 9.8 12.13 85 19 -3 -1 -1 -14

219 Round 17, 2018 Docklands Carlton 3.3 5.5 6.8 7.10 52 St Kilda 4.5 8.1 14.14 16.20 116 64 -8 -15 -31 -10

220 Round 10, 2019 Docklands Carlton 3.4 5.4 6.6 8.7 55 St Kilda 2.2 5.7 8.10 9.14 68 13 8 -11 -13 3

221 Round 22, 2019 MCG Carlton 2.4 5.5 7.10 11.12 78 St Kilda 3.3 7.4 8.8 10.8 68 10 163 -5 -6 7 14

222 Round 5, 2020 Docklands Carlton 1.1 2.4 5.6 8.7 55 St Kilda 4.3 7.4 9.5 11.7 73 18 -20 -10 7 5

223 Round 20, 2021 Marvel Carlton 5.1 10.1 15.2 18.4 112 St Kilda 3.1 5.3 7.7 12.9 81 31 164 12 16 15 -12

224 Round 16, 2022 Docklands Carlton 2.4 6.7 7.13 10.18 78 St Kilda 3.6 7.6 10.7 14.9 93 15 -8 3 -7 -3

225 Round 6, 2023 Docklands Carlton 3.4 6.7 7.10 8.12 60 St Kilda 3.2 6.3 11.7 12.10 82 22 2 2 -25 -1

226 Round 21, 2023 Docklands Carlton 2.4 3.4 6.7 10.13 73 St Kilda 3.1 7.2 8.3 8.6 54 19 165 -3 -19 14 27

227 Round 24, 2024 Docklands Carlton 1.3 4.3 9.5 11.8 74 St Kilda 2.2 5.7 10.8 11.1 76 2 -5 -5 1 7

228 Round 9, 2025 MCG Carlton 4.3 8.6 9.8 11.11 77 St Kilda 4 6.4 7.6 9.8 62 15 166 3 11 0 1

Carlton v St Kilda: Our Head to Head Record against St Kilda | Finals ListingOther Games Lists by Team: Adelaide | Brisbane | Collingwood | Essendon | Fitzroy | Footscray - Bulldogs | Fremantle | Geelong | Gold Coast | GWS Giants | Hawthorn | Melbourne | North Melb. | Port Adelaide | Richmond | St Kilda | South Melbourne | Sydney | University | West CoastGames: Games Lists by Opponent | All Games Played by Carlton

Last updated by Club Archive ·